Leading Goal Kickers

2019 Leading Goal Kickers

QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup Winner: Mitchell Scholard, Maroochydore (64 goals)
QFA Division 1 Reserves Winner: Ren Anderson, Maroochydore (56 goals)
QFA Division 2 Winner: Tyson Brazel, Bond University (85 goals)
QFA Division 2 Reserves Winner: Craig Rusby, Alexandra Hills (47 goals)
QFA Division 3 Winner: Rhys Nickalls, Moreton Bay (98goals)
QFA Division 3 Reserves Winner: Andrew Kouvaras, Redcliffe (57 goals)
QFA Division 4 Winner: Tylor Cestor, Park Ridge (46 goals)
QFA Division 5 Winner: Kyle Powe, Ormeau (38 goals)
QFA Northern Rivers Winner: Declan Bevan, Byron Bay (36 goals)
QFA Northern Rivers Reserves Winner: Matthew Shaw, Byron Bay (33 goals)
QFA Colts White Winner: Jackson Donsky, Alexandra Hills/ Wynnum (44 goals)
QFA Colts Maroon: Jake Young, Maroochydore(67 goals)


2018 Leading Goal Kickers

QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup Winner: Mitchell Scholard, Maroochydore (100 goals)
QFA Division 1 Reserves Winner: Hayden Smoothy, Maroochydore (66 goals)
QFA Division 2 Winner: Aden Rutledge, Park Ridge (66 goals)
QFA Division 2 Reserves Winner: Christopher Allen, Moreton Bay (59 goals)
QFA Division 3 Winner: Zachary Jahn, Ipswich (111 goals)
QFA Division 3 Reserves Winner: Andrew Kouvaras, Redcliffe (85 goals)
QFA Division 4 Winner: Matthew Hockley, Western Magpies (50 goals)
QFA Division 5 Winner: Chris Cant, Coorparoo (42 goals)
QFA Northern Rivers : Jordan Bourke, Byron Bay (55 goals)
QFA Northern Rivers Reserves: Matthew Rath, Ballina (11 goals)
QFA Colts White: Bailey Hewitt, Victoria Point (54 goals)
QFA Colts Maroon: Dillon Lewis, Southport (47 goals)


2017 Leading Goal Kickers

QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup Winner: 
QFA Division 1 Reserves Winner: Corey Massingham, Mayne (62)
QFA Division 2 Seniors Winner: Trent Mcintrye, Robina (91)
QFA Division 2 Reserves Winner: Nicolas Laube, Aspley (63)
QFA Division 3 Senior Winner: Ashley Templar, Victoria Point (79)
QFA Division 3 Reserves Winner: Darren Norwood, Ipswich (47)
QFA Division 4 Winner: Chris Mihalopoulos, Western Magpies (43)
QFA Division 5 Winner: Ryan Major, Collingwood Park (47)
QFA Northern Rivers: Glen Phelps, Tweed Coast (67)
QFA Northern Rivers Reserves: Dane Davidson, Byron Bay (13)
QFA Colts: Oliver Scott, Aspley (59) 


 

Our Supporters